Executive board

President

Kamryn Good

@kamryngood

 

Vice President

Abby White

@abbywhitee

Secretary

Molly Claire Parker

@mcparker__

Treasurer

Anna Woelfel

@anna_woelfel

New Member Educator

Kinsey Landry 

@kinseylandry

Personnel Chair

Chloe Greene

@chloegrenne1

Recruitment Chair

Bailey White

@bailey.white

Panhellenic Delegate

Mary Claire Walker 

@maryclairewalker

Director of Programming

Kate Devlin

@kate.devlin

House Manager

Elena Hauser

@elenapaysse

CArdinal Cabinet & Assistants

Alumni Relations Director – Hanna Kate Hartshorn

 

 

 

Alumni Relations Assistants – Izzy Aguilar 

 

 

 

Campus Activities Director –  Ellen Grace Adams 

 

 

 

Campus Activities Assistant – Marie Seykora 

 

 

 

Dance & Creativity – Katie Kertzman  

 

 

 

Dance & Creativity Assistants – MJ Mcconell & Macy Garner 

 

 

 

Intramurals Chair – Ryan Gober 

 

 

 

RSO Chair – Piper Duke

 

 

 

Song Chair – Kiki Culpepper

 

 

 

Career & Personal Development Director  Annabeth Hall 

 

 

 

 

 Career & Personal Development Assistant – Ayla Johnston

 

 

 

Community Service Director –  Caroline Curtwright

 

 

 

Community Service Assistant – Lauren Moore 

 

 

 

 

Diversity Equity and Inclusion Chair– Bobbi Conway 

 

 

 

Sustainability Chair – Aryn Blumenberg 

 

 

 

Marketing Director – Jade Pearl

 

 

 

Social Media & Graphic Assistants – Foluwa Desalu & Merritt Sage 

 

 

 

Photo & Video Assistants – Abby Rose & Campbell Babin 

 

 

 

Banner CO-Chairs – Sophie Glick & Taylor Slusher 

 

 

 

T-Shirt Chair – Mackenzie Knight 

 

 

 

T-Shirt Chair Assistant – Kennedy Griebel

 

 

 

Philanthropy Director – Mary Elizabeth Engskov

 

 

 

Philanthropy Assistant – Grace Hudson 

 

 

 

Sisterhood Chair – Lilly Jackson 

 

 

 

Sisterhood Assistant – Lily Clune

 

 

 

Social Events Director – Kara Reeves 

 

 

 

Social Events Assistant – Mimi Palecek

 

 

 

Assistant to the President – Parker Shearon  

 

 

 

Director of Affiliates – Rachel Watson  

 

 

 

Assistant to the Vice-President – Bo Morton 

 

 

 

Foundation Ambassadors – Isa Gueno 

 

 

 

Assistant to the Treasurer – Lainey Deitrick 

 

 

 

Assistants to the Secretary – Ava Sanders & Kate Lannan 

 

 

 

Assistants to the New Member Educator – Logan Babin, Margaret Fitzgerald, Brinkley Shinall 

 

 

 

Ritual Chairman – Faith Gibson 

 

 

 

Assistant to the Personnel – Abby Stricklin  

 

 

 

Spirit/Morale Team – Ari Robinson & Abby White 

 

 

 

Assistant to the Panhellenic Delegate – Sydney Kincaid

 

 

 

Assistant to the Director of Programming – Lauren Hagglund  

 

 

 

Recruitment Assistants – Abby Dardenne, Jessica Hanson, Campbell McCready & Sarah Jane Paddock 

 

 

 

RIF Chairman – Harlie Heien 

 

 

 

Head Matcher – Madison Rankin