Executive board

President

AnnaLee Parker

@annaleeparker

Vice President

Anna Rhodes

@annarhodes

Secretary

Emma Kate Bockelman

@ekbockelman

Treasurer

Grace Crooms 

@gracecrooms

New Member Educator

Kate Schlie 

@kate_schlie

Personnel Chair

Mikayla Reeder

@mikaylareeder

Recruitment Chair

Katie Beth Nichols

@katiebethnicholss

Panhellenic Delegate

Hope Dunn

@hope_dunnn

Director of Programming

Hannah Rames

@hannahrames

House Manager

Caroline Brinkley

@cline_brinkley

CArdinal Cabinet & Assistants

Alumni Relations Director – Bess Roberts 

Alumni Relations Assistants – Mary Claire Briggs and Parker Shearon 

Campus Activities Director –  Morgan Matthews 

Campus Activities Assistant – Mary Van Montague 

Dance & Creativity Co-Chairs – Brighton Barnard & Sophie Quandt 

Intramurals Chair – Ellen Grace Adams 

RSO Chair – Shelby Shields 

Song Chair – Lily Williams 

Career & Personal Development Director – Cameron Brown 

Community Service Director – Mary Claire Walker 

Community Service Assistant – Susie Dunn 

Sustainability Chair – Aryn Blumenberg 

Social Media & Marketing Director – Bailey White 

Banner Chair – Rachel Johnson 

Banner Assistants – Ashley Vandenbrek & Parker Gunn 

Graphic Design – Maci Rosene 

Social Media Assistants – Anna Kate Cramer & Jade Pearl 

T-Shirt Chair – Halle Fancher 

T-Shirt Chair Assistant – Elena Hauser 

Philanthropy Director – Madison Shields 

Philanthropy Assistant – Morgan Sprinkle 

Sisterhood Chair – Abby Ryan 

Sisterhood Assistant – Madison Rankin

Social Events Director – Linden Van Hoose 

Social Events Assistant – Evelyn Allen 

Assistant to the President – Emily Nelson 

Director of Affiliates – Kara Reaves 

Assistant to the Vice-President – Grace McGuire 

Foundation Ambassadors – Reagan Garner & Phebe Rowland 

Assistant to the Treasurer – Margaret Fitzgerald 

Assistant to the Secretary – Brinkey Shinall & Grayson Bezney 

Assistants to the New Member Educator – Rileigh Gunn, Tess McCrary, Kate Devlin 

Ritual Chairman – Remington Smith 

Assistant to the Personnel – Kamryn Good 

Spirit/Morale Team – Ari Robinson & Abby White 

Assistant to the Panhellenic Delegate – Kinsey Landry 

Assistant to the Director of Programming – Campbell McCready 

Recruitment Assistants – Spencer Paige Arnold & Maddie Hefner 

RIF Chairman – Jordyn Kerner 

Head Matcher – Claire Mosley